Aerobic terem

  07:00 08:30 10:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
H
Kezdő Hot Iron
Mariann
Power jóga
Mariann
Alakformáló
Ilcsy
BodyArt
Ancsa
Tónusformáló
Andi
Hot Iron 2
Mariann
Zumba
Barbi
K  
DeepWork
Andi
   
Step aerobic
Beatrix
16:30, 1.5 óra
Alakformáló
Beatrix 1,5 óra
 
Alakformáló
Rita
Sz
Kezdő Hot Iron
Mariann
Power jóga
Mariann
 
Step intervall
Kriszta
Alakformáló
Kriszta
BodyArt
Ancsa
Alakformáló
Andi
Kezdő Hot Iron
Mariann
Cs  
Tónusformáló
Andi
 
Alakformáló
Ilcsy
Step aerobic
Beatrix
Alakformáló
Beatrix
Intervall Bosu
Tamás
Alakformáló
Rita
P
Kezdő Hot Iron
Mariann
Power jóga
Mariann
   
Hot Iron
Mariann
18:30 Tónusformáló
Andi
1,5 óra
   
Sz          
Zumba
Barbi
1,5 óra
   
V      
15:30 DeepWork
Andi
16:30 Alakformáló
Andi
1,5 óra
     

Táncterem

  06:00 09:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
H        
Alakformáló
Kriszta
Gyerek rúdtánc
Adri
Kezdő rúdtánc
Adri
Haladó rúdtánc
Adri
K  
Rúdtánc
Adri
   
Zumba
Mariann
Bosu kids
Gabi
Rúdtánc
Adri
 
Sz        
Gyerek rúdtánc
Adri
Gyerek haladó rúdtánc
Adri
 
Zumba
Barbi
Cs  
Rúdtánc
Adri
   
Gyerek balett
Dia
7-10 éveseknek
Gyerek balett
Dia
3-6 éveseknek
Rúdtánc
Adri
Gymstick
Anna
P        
Bosu kids
4-6 éveseknek
Gabi
     
Sz  
Spárga nyújtás
Lea
09:00
Rúdsport
Lea
10:00
         
V                

Spinning terem

  08:00 09:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
H        
Johnny G. Spinning
Klári 18:00
 
Johnny G. Spinning
Norbi
   
K  
Johnny G. Spinning
Klári
   
SpinRacing
Edit
Kezdő Spinning
Tamás
   
SpinRacing
Anna
Sz        
Johnny G. Spinning
Klári 18:00
 
Johnny G. Spinning
Norbi
   
Cs  
Johnny G. Spinning
Klári 18:00
   
SpinRacing
Bea
SpinRacing
Edit
     
P        
Johnny G. Spinning
Klári
Johnny G. Spinning
Norbi
 
Kezdő Spinning
Tamás
 
Sz                  
V                  

Crossfit terem

  06:00 07:30 10:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
H        
Thai box
Sanyi
Cross training
Tamás
B-fit köredzés
Gitta
Crossfit
Gergő
Kezdő crossfit
Gergő
K
TRX
Andi
       
Kezdő TRX
Zita
Crossfit
Zita
TRX
Dávid
Kezdő funkcionális edzés
Adám
Sz      
Thai box
Sanyi
 
TRX
Andi
B-fit köredzés
Gitta
Crossfit
Gergő
Kezdő Crossfit
Gergő
Cs
TRX
Andi
       
Kezdő TRX
Tamás
Crossfit
Zita
Crossfit
Ádám
Kezdő funkcionális edzés
Dávid
P      
Thai box
Sanyi
 
TRX
Andi
B-fit köredzés
Gitta
Crossfit
Gergő
Kezdő Crossfit
Gergő
Sz  
TRX
Andi
Crossfit
Ádám
         
V    
Funkcionális edzés
Anna 09:15
 
Kezdő TRX
Tamás 17:30
Kezdő Cross training
Tamás 18:30